Anmeldung
Landesverband

Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen

Juni 2024

Sa, 29.06.
11:00
Hamburg Little Huskies U13
Hamburg Little Devils U13
C-Jugend
Trost (R), Preuschoff (U), Lutz (LM), Ginkowski (LJ), Weber (BJ)
Sa, 29.06.
15:00
Potsdam Royals
Dresden Monarchs
GFL
Brüggemann S. (U), Ringelstein (LM)
Sa, 29.06.
15:00
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
Hamburg Black Swans
Regionalliga Nord
Kastulski, Trost
So, 30.06.
15:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Hannover Grizzlies II
Landesliga Nord
Kern (R), Gerz (U), Müller (LM), Sahling (BJ), Brüggemann A. (FJ), Schierstedt (SJ), Brüggemann S. (C), 1x AFCV Hamburg
So, 30.06.
15:00
Paderborn Dolphins
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
Ringelstein (R), Kastulski (U), Kasper-Stienen (LM), Kelma (FJ)
Paderborn, Hermann-Löns-Stadion
So, 30.06.
15:00
Hamburg Huskies
Lübeck Cougars II
Oberliga Nord
Hofmann (R), Trost (U), Stier (LM), Evers (LJ), Kaftan (BJ), Klopprogge (FJ), Weber (SJ)

Juli 2024

Sa, 06.07.
11:00
Hamburg PioKids
Hamburg Flag Ravens
JFLN
Dührkop (R), Marterer, Höger, Greiff, Töllner, Mairich
Sa, 06.07.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL 2
Schwieger (R), Brüggemann S. (U), Heller (LM), Trost (LJ), Paul . (BJ), Rickert (FJ), Kastulski (SJ), Ringelstein (C)
Sa, 06.07.
16:00
Rostock Griffins
Oldenburg Knights
GFL 2
Kern, Oldenburg, Sander, Kasper-Stienen
So, 07.07.
12:00
Hamburg Amazons
Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters
Damen Bundesliga
Brüggemann S. (R), Trost, Oldenburg, Höger, Brüggemann A., Schierstedt, Weber
So, 07.07.
14:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Ostholstein Vikings
Landesliga Nord
Sander (R), Frank, Kiesewetter, Evers, Löschke, Greiff, Hofmann
So, 07.07.
15:00
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
Pioneers Red Guardians
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Heller (R), Sahling, Jobmann, Kasper-Stienen, Ginkowski, Kastulski, Kern
Sa, 13.07.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Ravens
Hamburg Flag Swans
JFLN
Dührkop (R), Kaftan, Mroch, Lange, Dabelstein, Sahling
Sa, 13.07.
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Devils
Pioneers Red Guardians
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Marterer (R), Kasper-Stienen (C), Lorenz M., Bliesenbach, Touré, Hofmann, Nause, Vatter
Sa, 13.07.
15:00
Hamburg Junior Devils
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Kiel U19)
Sa, 13.07.
16:00
Potsdam Royals
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
GFL
Brüggemann S. (U), Kelma (BJ)
Sa, 20.07.
15:00
Hamburg Pio Red Hawks
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Kiel U19)
Sa, 20.07.
16:00
Berlin Rebels
Potsdam Royals
GFL
Paul . (BJ), Ringelstein (C)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
Sa, 27.07.
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Dresden Monarchs
GFL
Ringelstein (R), Brüggemann S. (U), Heller (LJ), Paul . (BJ)
Kiel, FC Kilia

August 2024

Sa, 03.08.
15:00
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Dresden Flag Monarchs
DFFL
Sa, 03.08.
16:00
Berlin Rebels
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
Brüggemann S. (U), Paul . (BJ)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
So, 04.08.
15:00
Dresden Monarchs
Hildesheim Invaders
GFL
Schwieger (R)
Almere, Yamar Stadium
Sa, 10.08.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Lübeck Cougars
GFL 2
So, 11.08.
15:00
Paderborn Dolphins
Berlin Rebels
GFL
Heller (LJ)
Paderborn, Hermann-Löns-Stadion
Sa, 17.08.
16:00
Rostock Griffins
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL 2
Kern, Trost, Lange, Sander, Löschke, 1x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 17.08.
16:00
Hildesheim Invaders
Potsdam Royals
GFL
Schwieger (R)
Sa, 17.08.
17:00
Berlin Adler
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
Paul . (BJ), Duddeck (C)
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)