Anmeldung
Landesverband

Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen

August 2022

Fr, 19.08.
18:00
Hamburg Rookie Devils
Storman Wild Boars (U16)
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Spiel abgesagt (Absage Storman)
Sa, 20.08.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Berlin Kobras
Damen Bundesliga
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug)
Sa, 20.08.
16:00
Hamburg Huskies
Langenfeld Longhorns
GFL 2
Paul . (R), Stoppel (LM), Kaftan (SJ), Rickert (C), 3x AFCVN
Sa, 20.08.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Bremerhaven Seahawks
Regionalliga Nord
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Bremerhaven)
Sa, 20.08.
18:00
Berlin Rebels
Potsdam Royals
GFL
Schwieger (R), Brüggemann (U), Duddeck (FJ), Ringelstein (C)
Berlin, Mommsenstadion
So, 21.08.
15:00
Hamburg Amazons
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Ladies
Damen Bundesliga
Keppner B. (R), Boemi (U), Kasper (LM), Klopprogge (LJ), Poplawski (BJ), Ginkowski (FJ), Töllner (SJ)
So, 21.08.
15:00
Hamburg Huskies 2
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
Oberliga Nord
Brüggemann (R), Sander (U), Schwieger (LM), Sahling (LJ), Marterer (BJ), Dührkop (FJ), Stier (SJ)
Sa, 27.08.
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Devils
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Keppner M. (R), Dibbern (U), Eikenberg (LM), Vatter (LJ), Poplawski (BJ), Klopprogge (FJ), Sahling (SJ)
Sa, 27.08.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Ravens
Osnabrück Tigers Jugend Flag
JFLN
Heller, Kiesewetter, Stier, Nause, Sander
Sa, 27.08.
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Bremen Firebirds
Oberliga Nord
Keppner M. (R), Dibbern (U), Eikenberg (LM), Sahling (LJ), Poplawski (BJ), Klopprogge (FJ), Vatter (SJ)
Sa, 27.08.
16:00
Hamburg Huskies
Lübeck Cougars
GFL 2
Heller (R), Gitt (U), Nause (LM), Rickert (LJ), Paul . (BJ), Kern (FJ), Oldenburg (SJ)
Sa, 27.08.
16:00
Potsdam Royals
Düsseldorf Panther
GFL
Stoppel (LJ), Ringelstein (C)
Sa, 27.08.
16:00
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Braunschweig Lions
GFL
Brüggemann (U), Kelma (BJ), Duddeck (SJ)
Kiel, FC Kilia
So, 28.08.
11:00
Hamburg PioKids
Neumünster Cobolds Flag Jugend
JFLN
Heller (R), Mroch (U), Sander (LM), Vatter (LJ), Bliesenbach (BJ), Klopprogge (SJ)
So, 28.08.
15:00
Hamburg Senior Flag Swans
Kiel Baltic Flag Hurricanes
DFFL
Kaftan (R), Schröder A. (U), Oldenburg (LM), Gitt (LJ), Marquardt (BJ), Stier (FJ), Lutz (SJ)
So, 28.08.
15:00
Dresden Monarchs
Berlin Adler
GFL
Brüggemann (U), Stoppel (LJ)

September 2022

Sa, 03.09.
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Devils
Braunschweig Lions U16
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 03.09.
15:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Schwarzenbeck Wolves
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 03.09.
15:00
Buxtehude Jack Rabbits
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
Verbandsliga Nord
Sa, 03.09.
15:00
Hamburg Blue Devils
Bremerhaven Seahawks
Regionalliga Nord
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Bremerhaven)
So, 04.09.
11:00
Hamburg PioKids
Hamburg Flag Ravens
JFLN
So, 04.09.
11:00
Hamburg Little Huskies U13
Hamburg Little Devils U13
C-Jugend
So, 04.09.
15:00
Hamburg Amazons
Berlin Kobras
Damen Bundesliga
So, 04.09.
15:00
Hamburg Huskies 2
Flensburg Sealords
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 10.09.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Rittergutes Badgers Junior Flag
JFLN
So, 11.09.
15:00
Hamburg Huskies 2
Hamburg Black Swans
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 17.09.
11:00
Buxtehude Flag Rabbits
Bremen Bulls Junior Flag
JFLN
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)