Anmeldung
Landesverband

Spiele in den nächsten 8 Wochen

April 2024

Sa, 13.04.
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Rotenburg Wolverines
Freundschaftsspiel
Spiel abgesagt (Absage Rotenburg)
Sa, 27.04.
11:00
HH Young Swans / Ravens (U19)
SG Salzgitter Steelers/Wolfsburg Blue Wings U19
A-Jugend Oberliga
Keppner B. (R), Brüggemann A. (LJ), Stier, Evers, Flegel, Lorenz M., Löschke
Sa, 27.04.
11:00
Buxtehude Flag Rabbits
Lüneburg Flag Jugend
JFLN
Spiel abgesagt (Schiedsrichtermangel)
Sa, 27.04.
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Hamburg Huskies
Oberliga Nord
Keppner B. (R), Brüggemann A. (LJ), Stier, Löschke, Evers, Flegel, Lorenz M.
Sa, 27.04.
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies
Cologne Crocodiles U20
GFL Juniors
Trost (R), Oldenburg, Kaftan, Höffner, Hofmann, 1x AFV NRW, 2x AFCV Hamburg
So, 28.04.
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
Lübeck Cougars U16
Freundschaftsspiel
Bliesenbach (R), Kern, Höger, Hofmann, Frank, Mairich, Sahling
So, 28.04.
13:00
Lübeck Cougars II
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Freundschaftsspiel
Sander

Mai 2024

Sa, 04.05.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Buxtehude Flag Rabbits
JFLN
Bliesenbach (R), Lutz, Greiff, Lorenz R., Nohr, Kastulski, Stier
Sa, 04.05.
15:00
Hamburg Senior Flag Swans
Dresden Flag Monarchs
DFFL
Kastulski (R), Lorenz R., Nohr, Bliesenbach, Greiff, Stier, Lutz
Sa, 04.05.
15:00
Hamburg Junior Devils
Hildesheim Young Invaders
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Kasper (R), Vatter, Oldenburg, Frank, Trost, Keppner B., Poplawski
Sa, 04.05.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Berlin Adler
Freundschaftsspiel
Ringelstein (R), Brüggemann S. (U), Schwieger (LM), Heller (LJ), Paul . (BJ), Rickert (FJ), Hofmann (SJ), Duddeck (C)
So, 05.05.
14:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Neumünster Demons
Landesliga Nord
Sander (R), Gerz, Kern, Kiesewetter, Kaftan, Löschke, Mairich
Sa, 11.05.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Hamburg PioKids
JFLN
Nause (R), Töllner, Sander, Marterer, Nohr, Stier
Sa, 11.05.
11:00
HH Young Swans / Ravens (U19)
Rotenburg Wolverines U 19
A-Jugend Oberliga
Eikenberg (R), Kastulski, Kaftan, Touré, Schlotfeld, Ginkowski, 1x AFCV Hamburg
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Lüneburg Razorbacks
Oberliga Nord
Kastulski (R), Touré, Schlotfeld, Eikenberg, Ginkowski, Kaftan, Brüggemann A.
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
Buxtehude Jack Rabbits
Rotenburg Wolverines
Verbandsliga Nord
Keppner B. (R), Löschke, Lorenz M., Lutz, Müller, Frank, Flegel
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
Braunschweig Lions U16
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Hofmann (R), Jobmann, Bliesenbach, Sahling, Höffner, Dabelstein, Gerz
Sa, 11.05.
15:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Hannover Grizzlies
Regionalliga Nord
Rickert (R), Stier, Sander, Mroch, Nause, Nohr, Lilienthal
So, 12.05.
15:00
Hamburg Pio Red Hawks
Hildesheim Young Invaders
A-Jugend Regionalliga
Heller (R), Klopprogge, Töllner, Poplawski, Kasper, Vatter Li., Marterer
Sa, 18.05.
15:00
Hamburg Amazons
Berlin Kobras
Damen Bundesliga
Sa, 18.05.
15:00
Hamburg Young Huskies
Dresden Junior Monarchs
GFL Juniors
Sa, 25.05.
11:00
Pioneers Red Guardians
Hamburg Rookie Devils
B-Jugend Regionalliga
Sa, 25.05.
11:00
HH Young Swans / Ravens (U16)
Neumünster Demons U16
B-Jugend Landesliga
Spiel abgesagt (Rückzug Swans/Ravens)
Sa, 25.05.
15:00
Hamburg Ravens
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
Oberliga Nord
Sa, 25.05.
16:00
Hamburg Pioneers
Bielefeld Bulldogs
GFL 2
So, 26.05.
14:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Flensburg Sealords
Landesliga Nord
So, 26.05.
15:00
Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Hamburg Senior Flag Swans
DFFL

Juni 2024

Sa, 01.06.
11:00
Hamburg PioKids
Buxtehude Flag Rabbits
JFLN
Sa, 01.06.
15:00
Hamburg Black Swans
Braunschweig Lions II
Regionalliga Nord
Sa, 01.06.
15:00
Hamburg Junior Devils
Hannover Junior Grizzlies
A-Jugend Regionalliga
So, 02.06.
11:00
Hamburg Flag Swans
Hamburg Flag Ravens
JFLN
So, 02.06.
11:00
Hamburg Rookie Huskies
Hamburg Rookie Devils
B-Jugend Regionalliga
So, 02.06.
14:00
Hamburg Wild Tigers
Rendsburg Black Knights
Landesliga Nord
SchAF v1.2.1 (2015-04-03)